The Fall Style Guide is Here! The Fall Style Guide is Here!Shop Now
Cold Weather Season Starts Here! Cold Weather Season Starts Here!Shop Now
It's Here! Explore It's Here! Explore Toyland
SCHEELS Employee Owned

Fair Harbor Men’s Swimwear Size Chart

Fair Harbor Logo

7in Inseam

SizeWaistsizeOutseam
Small29-3016.5
Medium31-3216.75
Large33-3417.25
XLarge35-3617.75
2XLarge37-3818
3XLarge40-4218.25

8in Inseam

SizeWaistsizeOutseam
Small29-3018.25
Medium31-3218.5
Large33-3418.75
XLarge35-3619
2XLarge37-3919.25
3XLarge40-4219.5

5in Inseam

SizeWaistsizeOutseam
Small29-3013.25
Medium31-3213.75
Large33-3414.25
XLarge35-3614.5
2XLarge37-3815
3XLarge39-4015.5

6in Inseam

SizeWaistsizeOutseam
303015.75
323216
333316.25
343416.25
363616.5