The Fall Style Guide is Here! The Fall Style Guide is Here!Shop Now
Cold Weather Season Starts Here! Cold Weather Season Starts Here!Shop Now
It's Here! Explore It's Here! Explore Toyland
SCHEELS Employee Owned

Huntworth Men's and Women's Apparel Size Chart

Huntworth Logo

Men's Clothing Sizing

SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Chest38-4042-4446-4850-5254-5658-60
Sleeve343536373838
Waist32-3436-3840-4244-4646.5-48.549-52
Average Pant Size30-3234-3638-4042-4446-4850-52
Inseam31.531.532323232
Tall Inseam34343434--

Women's Clothing Siing

SizeSMLXL2XL
Average Size2-46-810-1214-1820-22
Chest36-3737.5-39.540-4242.5-44.545-47
Sleeve30.53131.53232.5
Waist27.5-28.529.5-3132-3436-3840-42
Hip37-3940-4243-44.545-4748-50
Inseam3232323232

Men's Glove Sizing

SizingML (or M/L)XL (or L/XL)
Width8-8.59-9.59.5-10
Length7.5-88.5-99-9..5

Women's Glove Sizing

SizeSML
Width6.25-6.757-7.757.75-8.25
Length6.5-77-7.757.5-8